Footytube.Com - Info

footytube receives about 37,740 unique visitors and 118,881 (3.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $301.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $627,706.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank footytube.com is ranked number 17,821 in the world and 0.0082% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 174.129.253.150.

About - Footytube.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$627,706.15
Daily Revenue:
$301.92
Monthly Revenue:
$9,057.60
Yearly Revenue:
$110,200.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,740
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,132,200
Daily Pageviews:
118,881 (3.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,821 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0082% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,327
Average Load Time:
(2572 ms) 26 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.5%34.1%12697
Singapore 6.9%6.5%1633
United Kingdom 5.7%4.8%12016
India 5.0%3.5%41000
Malaysia 4.7%4.3%3320
Indonesia 4.4%4.4%6959
Qatar 4.2%3.3%1574
Nigeria 4.1%4.6%2137
Thailand 3.9%2.9%6472
Canada 2.8%2.4%16794
Australia 2.6%3.5%12129
Ireland 1.8%1.1%5056
Portugal 1.6%0.5%9669
United Arab Emirates 1.5%1.7%5076
Germany 1.3%1.0%58214
Hong Kong 1.3%1.0%9566
Poland 1.3%1.4%24186
Switzerland 1.2%1.0%9217

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
footytube.com
100.00%99.57%2.9
OTHER
0%0.43%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
30,900
Google Indexed Pages:
247,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
30,009
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
240,062
Bing Backlinks:
30,535
Bing Indexed Pages:
265,920

Domain Overview

SEMrush footytube.com
Domain:
  footytube.com
Rank:
  19832
Organic Keywords:
  2,004
Organic Traffic:
  55,546
Organic Cost:
  $8,012.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  960
Facebook shares:
  4,653
Facebook comments:
  1,755
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1,499
Facebook total:
  7,368
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  362
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  20,139
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

News and Media/Video Clips

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
174.129.253.150
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 174.129.253.150

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 05 Aug 2015 05:30:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=835ma6l7fhj1atn0k79mqjk8n5; path=/; domain=.footytube.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3594
TXT 3594
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3594
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3594
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3594
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3594
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3594
SOA 894
Mname ns-1126.awsdns-12.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 174.129.253.150 3594
NS ns-725.awsdns-26.net 3594
NS ns-1878.awsdns-42.co.uk 3594
NS ns-474.awsdns-59.com 3594
NS ns-1126.awsdns-12.org 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-16
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FOOTYTUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS-1126.AWSDNS-12.ORG
Name Server: NS-1878.AWSDNS-42.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-474.AWSDNS-59.COM
Name Server: NS-725.AWSDNS-26.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-sep-2013
Creation Date: 16-sep-2006
Expiration Date: 16-sep-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 05 Aug 2015 05:40:05 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
footytube.com widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.